Summer Season – Tournament 4
Monday 3rd June 2024
Time |
Player Red |
Vs |
Player Green |
Result |
8:00 am | Craig Newton | Vs | Matthew Whyers | |
9:00 am | Matthew Whyers | Vs | Jamie Walker | |
10:00 am | Jamie Walker | Vs | Craig Newton | |
11:00 am | Matthew Whyers | Vs | Craig Newton | |
12:00 pm | Jamie Walker | Vs | Matthew Whyers | |
1:30 am | Craig Newton | Vs | Jamie Walker | |
2:45 am | Finalist | Vs | Finalist | |
Tuesday 4th June 2024
Time |
Player Red |
Vs |
Player Green |
Result |
8:00 am | Kevin Rands | Vs | Perry Martin | |
9:00 am | Perry Martin | Vs | Andrew Ware | |
10:00 am | Andrew Ware | Vs | Kevin Rands | |
11:00 am | Perry Martin | Vs | Kevin Rands | |
12:00 pm | Andrew Ware | Vs | Perry Martin | |
1:30 pm | Kevin Rands | Vs | Andrew Ware | |
2:45 pm | Finalist | Vs | Finalist | |
Weds 5th June 2024
Time |
Player Red |
Vs |
Player Green |
Result |
8:00 am | Billy Jackson | Vs | Michael Laydon | |
9:00 am | Michael Laydon | Vs | Robert Elmore | |
10:00 am | Robert Elmore | Vs | Billy Jackson | |
11:00 am | Michael Laydon | Vs | Billy Jackson | |
12:00 pm | Robert Elmore | Vs | Michael Laydon | |
1:30 pm | Billy Jackson | Vs | Robert Elmore | |
2:45 pm | Finalist | Vs | Finalist | |
Monday 10th June 2024
Time |
Player Red |
Vs |
Player Green |
Result |
8:00 am | Mark Royal | Vs | Paul Hartley | |
9:00 am | Paul Hartley | Vs | Shaun Jones | |
10:00 am | Shaun Jones | Vs | Mark Royal | |
11:00 am | Paul Hartley | Vs | Mark Royal | |
12:00 pm | Shaun Jones | Vs | Paul Hartley | |
1:30 pm | Mark Royal | Vs | Shaun Jones | |
2:45 pm | Finalist | Vs | Finalist | |
Tuesday 11th June 2024
Time |
Player Red |
Vs |
Player Green |
Result |
8:00 am | Mathew Orrey | Vs | Rebecca Willgress | |
9:00 am | Rebecca Willgress | Vs | Brett Arkley | |
10:00 am | Brett Arkley | Vs | Mathew Orrey | |
11:00 am | Rebecca Willgress | Vs | Mathew Orrey | |
12:00 pm | Brett Arkley | Vs | Rebecca Willgress | |
1:30 pm | Mathew Orrey | Vs | Brett Arkley | |
2:45 pm | Finalist | Vs | Finalist | |
Weds 12th June 2024
Time |
Player Red |
Vs |
Player Green |
Result |
8:00 am | Wayne Willgress | Vs | Richard Ashton | |
9:00 am | Richard Ashton | Vs | Jonathan West | |
10:00 am | Jonathan West | Vs | Wayne Willgress | |
11:00 am | Richard Ashton | Vs | Wayne Willgress | |
12:00 pm | Jonathan West | Vs | Richard Ashton | |
1:30 pm | Wayne Willgress | Vs | Jonathan West | |
2:45 pm | Finalist | Vs | Finalist | |
Monday 17th June 2024
Time |
Player Red |
Vs |
Player Green |
Result |
8:00 am | Craig Newton | Vs | Wayne Willgress | |
9:00 am | Wayne Willgress | Vs | Mark Royal | |
10:00 am | Mark Royal | Vs | Craig Newton | |
11:00 am | Wayne Willgress | Vs | Craig Newton | |
12:00 pm | Mark Royal | Vs | Wayne Willgress | |
1:30 pm | Craig Newton | Vs | Mark Royal | |
2:45 pm | Finalist | Vs | Finalist | |
Tuesday 18th June 2024
Time |
Player Red |
Vs |
Player Green |
Result |
8:00 am | Perry Martin | Vs | Martin Heitzman | |
9:00 am | Martin Heitzman | Vs | Rebecca Willgress | |
10:00 am | Rebecca Willgress | Vs | Perry Martin | |
11:00 am | Martin Heitzman | Vs | Perry Martin | |
12:00 pm | Rebecca Willgress | Vs | Martin Heitzman | |
1:30 pm | Perry Martin | Vs | Rebecca Willgress | |
2:45 pm | Finalist | Vs | Finalist | |
Weds 19th June 2024
Time |
Player Red |
Vs |
Player Green |
Result |
8:00 am | Jamie Walker | Vs | Russell Robinson | |
9:00 am | Russell Robinson | Vs | Danny Brown | |
10:00 am | Danny Brown | Vs | Jamie Walker | |
11:00 am | Russell Robinson | Vs | Jamie Walker | |
12:00 pm | Danny Brown | Vs | Russell Robinson | |
1:30 pm | Jamie Walker | Vs | Danny Brown | |
2:45 pm | Finalist | Vs | Finalist | |
Monday 24th June 2024
Time |
Player Red |
Vs |
Player Green |
Result |
8:00 am | Kevin Rands | Vs | Sam Ashton | |
9:00 am | Sam Ashton | Vs | Danny Brown | |
10:00 am | Danny Brown | Vs | Kevin Rands | |
11:00 am | Sam Ashton | Vs | Kevin Rands | |
12:00 pm | Danny Brown | Vs | Sam Ashton | |
1:30 pm | Kevin Rands | Vs | Danny Brown | |
2:45 pm | Finalist | Vs | Finalist | |
Tuesday 25th June 2024
Time |
Player Red |
Vs |
Player Green |
Result |
8:00 am | Andrew Ware | Vs | Rebecca Willgress | |
9:00 am | Rebecca Willgress | Vs | Robert Elmore | |
10:00 am | Robert Elmore | Vs | Andrew Ware | |
11:00 am | Rebecca Willgress | Vs | Andrew Ware | |
12:00 pm | Robert Elmore | Vs | Rebecca Willgress | |
1:30 pm | Andrew Ware | Vs | Robert Elmore | |
2:45 pm | Finalist | Vs | Finalist | |
Weds 26th June 2024
Time |
Player Red |
Vs |
Player Green |
Result |
8:00 am | Martin Heitzman | Vs | Jamie Walker | |
9:00 am | Jamie Walker | Vs | Michael Laydon | |
10:00 am | Michael Laydon | Vs | Martin Heitzman | |
11:00 am | Jamie Walker | Vs | Martin Heitzman | |
12:00 pm | Michael Laydon | Vs | Jamie Walker | |
1:30 pm | Martin Heitzman | Vs | Michael Laydon | |
2:45 pm | Finalist | Vs | Finalist | |