Champion of Champions

1 Champion of Champions featuring the World’s top bowlers.

PlayerEvent 1 abSub TotalEvent 2 abSub TotalEvent 3 abSub TotalEvent 4 abSub TotalTotal
Wayne Willgress5075125757575751507575425
Mark Royal7575755012575757575350
Craig Newton757525507575501257575350
Brett Arkley7575757515050505050325
Billy Jackson7550125757525751000300
Andy Ware752510075755025755050300
Matthew Whyers5075125075757575275
Kevin Rands755012550502550750250
Jonathan West 5050100505050505050250
Danny Brown25507575755025752525250
Perry Martin505050257550505050225
Mathew Orrey2525757525751000200
Les Gillett0505075752525150
Penny Strong252550252525255055130
Robert Elmore025255050500100
Mike Smith252525252525202095
Jason Greenslade252550500075
Sam Ashton00000
Tom Doig00000
Scott Edwards00000
Neil Smith00000
Edward Elmore00000
Greg Harlow00000
Mervyn King00000
Russell Robinson00000
Nick Brett00000