Champion of Champions

1 Champion of Champions featuring the World’s top bowlers.

PlayerEvent 1 abSub TotalEvent 2 abSub TotalEvent 3 abSub TotalEvent 4 abSub TotalTotal
Brett Arkley7575757515000225
Wayne Willgress5075125757500200
Mark Royal7575755012500200
Billy Jackson7550125757500200
Kevin Rands7550125505000175
Andy Ware7525100757500175
Jonathan West 5050100505000150
Craig Newton757525507500150
Danny Brown255075757500150
Matthew Whyers5075125000125
Perry Martin505050257500125
Mathew Orrey2525757500100
Jason Greenslade252550500075
Penny Strong25255025250075
Les Gillett050500050
Mike Smith252525250050
Robert Elmore02525500050
Sam Ashton00000
Tom Doig00000
Scott Edwards00000
Neil Smith00000
Edward Elmore00000
Greg Harlow00000
Mervyn King00000
Russell Robinson00000
Nick Brett00000