Champion of Champions

1 Champion of Champions featuring the World’s top bowlers.

PlayerEvent 1 abSub TotalEvent 2 abSub TotalEvent 3 abSub TotalEvent 4 abSub TotalTotal
Jonathan West 7575150257510075750325
Brett Arkley7525100757515075750325
Danny Brown7575150757575750300
Paul Hartley7575150755012525250300
Wayne Willgress5075125507512550500300
Andy Ware757515025507550500275
Mark Royal7550125757575750275
Billy Jackson2575100752510050500250
Kevin Rands5050257510075750225
Mathew Orrey505010050257525250200
Richard Ashton2525505010050500175
Robert Elmore505050257550500175
Russell Robinson252525507575750175
Craig Newton2525755012525250175
Matthew Whyers50257525255025250150
Shaun Jones505050257525250150
Martin Heitzman2525757500100
Perry Martin5050050500100
Rebecca Willgress25507500075
Michael Laydon25252525500075
Jamie Walker050502525075
Tom Doig505000050
Perry Martin252500025
David Bolt00000
Sam Ashton00000
Mike Smith00000
Scott Edwards00000
Les Gillett00000
Penny Strong00000
Jason Greenslade00000
Neil Smith00000
Edward Elmore00000
Greg Harlow00000
Mervyn King00000