Champion of Champions

1 Champion of Champions featuring the World’s top bowlers.

PlayerEvent 1 abSub TotalEvent 2 abSub TotalEvent 3 abSub TotalEvent 4 abSub TotalTotal
Brett Arkley7550125757500200
Andy Ware7575150505000200
Kevin Rands502575507512500200
Billy Jackson7575150252500175
Matthew Whyers5075125505000175
David Bolt2525507512500150
Mathew Orrey5050752510000150
Paul Hartley7575757500150
Mark Royal5050757500125
Wayne Willgress5050757500125
Danny Brown2525505010000125
Scott Edwards7575252500100
Robert Elmore502575252500100
Jonathan West 25255025255000100
Craig Newton25507500075
Perry Martin25252525500075
Les Gillett00000
Mike Smith00000
Penny Strong00000
Jason Greenslade00000
Sam Ashton00000
Tom Doig00000
Neil Smith00000
Edward Elmore00000
Greg Harlow00000
Mervyn King00000
Russell Robinson00000
Nick Brett00000