Champion of Champions

1 Champion of Champions featuring the World’s top bowlers.

PlayerEvent 1 abSub TotalEvent 2 abSub TotalEvent 3 abSub TotalEvent 4 abSub TotalTotal
Paul Hartley7575150755012500275
Jonathan West 7575150257510000250
Wayne Willgress5075125507512500250
Andy Ware757515025507500225
Mark Royal7550125757500200
Brett Arkley7525100757500175
Billy Jackson2575100757500175
Mathew Orrey505010050257500175
Danny Brown7575150000150
Matthew Whyers50257525255000125
Shaun Jones505050257500125
Richard Ashton2525505010000125
Robert Elmore5050505000100
Craig Newton2525757500100
Martin Heitzman2525757500100
Rebecca Willgress25507500075
Kevin Rands505025250075
Perry Martin505000050
Tom Doig505000050
Russell Robinson252525250050
Jamie Walker050500050
Michael Laydon252525250050
Perry Martin252500025
David Bolt00000
Sam Ashton00000
Mike Smith00000
Scott Edwards00000
Les Gillett00000
Penny Strong00000
Jason Greenslade00000
Neil Smith00000
Edward Elmore00000
Greg Harlow00000
Mervyn King00000