Champion of Champions

1 Champion of Champions featuring the World’s top bowlers.

PlayerEvent 1 abSub TotalEvent 2 abSub TotalEvent 3 abSub TotalEvent 4 abSub TotalTotalDeduct Worst Score
Mark Royal757550257575757575300
Andy Ware507512575755025750275
Matthew Whyers7575757550507575275
Brett Arkley7575505050501005050275
Jonathan West7575505025255075125275
Scott Edwards507512575752525500250
Billy Jackson2525757575751500250
Jason Greenslade7550125505050500225
Les Gillett5050252575757575225
Wayne Willgress505025075501255050225
Kevin Rands252550505075757575225
Sam Ashton2525757525255050100225
Danny Brown5050100757525250200
Penny Strong757550502525252550200
Tom Doig252525507502575100200
Mathew Orrey2525757575750175
Robert Elmore5050252575752525175
Craig Newton252525255050252550150
Neil Smith252575050505050125
Edward Elmore252500025
Greg Harlow00000
Mervyn King00000
Russell Robinson00000
Nick Brett00000